Together we can make a successful business.
Audit Auditing – an independent examination of the accounting and reporting system of your organization co... Read more
Tax Consulting "Akhvlediani Business Consulting" will provide professional consultations based on the relevant agre... Read more
Accounting Consulting Consultation in the accounting sphere is one of the main areas of "Akhvlediani Business Consulting" ... Read more
State Procurement Services The Law of Georgia on "State Procurements" defines the general legal, organizational and economic pr... Read more
Public Register "Akhvlediani Business Consulting" – Authorized Body of the Public Register since 2009. Services: L... Read more
Accounting Service We offer full accounting service according to the acting legislation of Georgia and international st... Read more
Legal Consulting Consultations in legal matters help customers to get a better understanding of the applicable laws a... Read more
Property Appraisal There are seven accredited Appraisers employed at "Akhvlediani Business Consulting" company. They ar... Read more
Legal Service Legal service is a service on all the stages of an organization starting from its foundation down to... Read more